Diamantino Duarte

Diamantino Duarte () from Office RE/MAX Sun

RE/MAX Sun

Associate

to-buy-listingListings to buy (7)

**************

+351 964 213 074 - Call to national mobile network

**************

+351 282 411 412 - Call to national landline network

**************

Most recent listings from Diamantino Duarte

1 100 000 €

Lagoa e Carvoeiro, Lagoa (Algarve)

Land
7 284 m²
3
1
Virtual Tour
380 000 €

Portimão, Portimão

Apartment
81 m²
2
2
Price reduction
Virtual Tour
60 000 €
63 000 €
5%

São Bartolomeu de Messines, Silves

Land
45 840 m²
- -
- -
Virtual Tour
1 350 000 €

Estômbar e Parchal, Lagoa (Algarve)

Farm
150 m²
- -
- -
367 000 €

Alvor, Portimão

Apartment
95 m²
2
1
599 000 €

Estômbar e Parchal, Lagoa (Algarve)

Warehouse
330 m²
- -
0
Virtual Tour
725 000 €

Portimão, Portimão

Land
12 400 m²
- -
0
See listings to buySee listings to rent

Recently sold listings de Diamantino Duarte

Sold
Virtual Tour
390 000 €

São Gonçalo de Lagos, Lagos

House
110 m²
3
2
See sold listingsSee rented listings
Information
+351 964 213 ***
See mobile phone
Call to national mobile network
+351 282 411 ***
See phone number
Call to national landline network

RE/MAX Sun

Figura Estável - Mediação Imobiliária, Lda AMI 12206

Avenida V6, Edf. Amparo, nº 5, 5

8500-510 , Portimão - Portimão

See in maps